Ehren-Gildemeister            

1962 Hans Unger (Göttingen)

1973 Valentin Walther (Frankfurt/M)

1982 Otto Grimm (Göttingen)

1992 Willi Theis (Darmstadt)

2000 Wilhelm Wegener (Paderborn)

2007 Gerhard Köster-Franke (Bochum)

Gildemeister

1953 - 1955 Gerhard Schulze (Frankfurt)

1955 - 1962 Hans Unger (Göttingen)

1962 - 1973 Valentin Walther (Frankfurt)

1973 - 1982 Otto Grimm (Göttingen)

1982 - 1985 Heinz Diekmann (Wolfsburg)

1985 - 1992 Willi Theiß (Darmstadt)

1992 - 2000 Wilhelm Wegener (Paderborn)

2000 - 2006 Gerhard Köster-Franke (Bochum)

2006 - 2007 Volker Lenz (Greiz-Sachswitz) als amtierender Gildemeister

seit 2007 Karl-Heinz Kubas (Hagen)

Ehren-Gilderäte

1978 Karl Wieddekind (Kassel)

1985 Heinz Diekmann (Wolfsburg)

1994 Friedel Schlösser (Mönchengladbach)

2000 Alfred Beckmann (Bochum, Haren/Ems)

2008 Volker Lenz (Greiz)

Vize-Gildemeister (ab 1962)    

1962 - 1973 Willi Krug (Kelkheim-Münster) 

1973 - 1983 Anton Pabian (Weiden/Opf.)

1983 - 1985 Willi Theis (Darmstadt)

1985 - 1992 Wilhelm Wegener (Paderborn)

1992 - 1997 Herbert Brehm (Schweinfurt)

1997 - 1998 Richard Baumann (Dortmund)

1999 - 2000 Gerhard Köster-Franke (Bochum) (komm. von Okt. 1998 bis zum Gildekongress 1999 in Darmstadt)

2002 - 2007 Volker Lenz (Greiz-Sachswitz)

2007 - 2015 Hans Marquardt (Oberjesingen)

2015 - 2017 Ulli Faust

Schatzmeister (ab 1955)      

1955 - 1966 August Vogel (Karlsruhe)

1966 - 1973 Otto Grimm (Göttingen)

1973 - 200x Hans Hartmann (Hildesheim)

2001 - 2003 Joachim Creutz (Hildesheim)

seit 2003 Horst Köhler (Oberursel)

Geschäftsführer (ab 1985)            

1985 - 2001 Hans Hartmann (Hildesheim)       

seit 2001 Horst Apel (Hildesheim)

 

 

 

Schriftleiter (ab 1956)

1956 - 1970 Gustav Sanft (Heidelberg)

1970 - 1971 Peter Erl (Kriftel)

1971 - 1978 Otto Grimm (Göttingen)

1978 - 1982 Heinz Diekmann (Wolfsburg)

1982 - 1984 Emil Reinicke (Berlin)

1984 - 1994 Friedel Schlösser (M'gladbach)

1994 - 2000 Alfred Beckmann (Bochum)

2000 - 2002 Karsten Neuhaus (Hemer)

seit 2002 Ulli Faust (Oberjesingen)

Wanderfachwart (ab1956)  

1956 - 1978 Karl Wieddekind (Kassel)

1978 - 1980 Adolf Diener (Stuttgart)

1980 - 1984 Hans Schneider (Langenau)

1984 - 1985 Leonhardt Pfahler (Nürnberg)

1985 - 1986 Wilhelm Wegener (Paderborn)

1986 - 1990 Wilhelm Wittich
(Darmstadt)
    

1990 - 1997 Werner Röder (Reichbach/Fils)

1997 - 2005 Klaus Amend (Güntersleben)

2005 - 2007 René Baumann (Döttingen/CH)

2005 - 2017 Hartmut Schlecht       (Braunschweig)

seit 2017 Dieter Dölling 
(Hannover)