Unsere Obleute.

Baden

Wolfgang Tritschler (Hochrhein-Wiesental)

79725 Laufenburg, Feldgrabenstr. 3

Telefon 07763 91410

 

Bayern

Walter Käppner (Ehren-Obmann)

90537 Feucht, Chormantelweg 9

Telefon 091289 147373314

 

Klaus Amend (Unterfranken-Ost  und Oberfranken)

97261 Güntersleben, Gramschatzer Str. 35

Telefon 09365 9162 - E-Mail: klausamend@web.de

 

Willibald Ritter (Unterfranken-West)

63853 Mömlingen, Kirchrainstr. 17

Telefon 06022 687133

 

Berlin  

Dieter von der Heyde

10409 Berlin, Greifswalder Str. 119

Telefon/Fax 030 4217402 - E-Mail: D.v.d.Heyde@web.de

 

Brandenburg

Ulrich Haschenz

15907 Lübben, Feldstr. 13

Tel. 03546 187524 - E-Mail: ulrich.haschenz@web.de

 

Bremen

Helmut Busch

28816 Stuhr, Weberstr. 24

Telefon 0421 5659038

 

Hamburg

Inge Jabs

20146 Hamburg, Grindelallee 159 

Tel. 040 449227

E-Mail inge-jabs@gmx.de

 

Hessen

Herbert Bender (Mittel-Hessen)

35410 Hungen, Am Pfahlgraben 8

Telefon 06402 9256

 

Horst Köhler (Frankfurt-Main-Taunus)

61440 Oberursel, An der Kreuzwiese 1

Telefon 0 6171 76855, Fax 06171 980069,

Mobil 0177 6671236

E-Mail Horst.Koehler@beg-ev.de

 

Waltraut Mantel (Wiesbaden-Nassau)

65239 Hochheim, Am Weiher 25

Telefon 06146 4276

 

Hartmut Kamphausen (Fuldatal)

34233 Fuldatal, Stockbreite 39

Telefon 0561 813650

E-Mail hartmut.kamphausen@t-online.de

 

Andreas Kissel (Hessen-Süd/Odenwald)

64747 Breuberg, Erbacher Str. 10

Telefon 06165 2237

 

Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

Hans-Joachim Weidig

Willi-Bredel-Str. 2

18106 Rostock

 

Niedersachsen

Dieter Dölling (Hannover)

31848 Bad Münder, Gerhart-hauptmann-Str. 21

Telefon 05042 9873600, Mobil 01742658763

E-Mail: dieter-doelling@arcor.de - www.dieterdoelling.de

 

Rudolf Wüstefeld (Eichsfeld)

37434 Bilshausen, Bergstr. 4

Telefon 05528 1295

 

Lutz Göbert (Eichsfeld)

37434 Rollshausn, Ziegelstr. 34

Telefon 05528 1053

E-Mail rv-adler-rollshausen@web.de

 

Nordrhein-Westfalen

Walter Filuhn (Sauerland/Siegerland)

58675 Hemer, Am Ballo 38

Telefon 02372 16166

 

Klaus Simon (Dortmund)

58640 Iserlohn, Am Westhang 14

Mobil 0172 1785652

Email: radoldie@gmx.de

 

Günter Stephan (Ostwestfalen-Lippe) 

32257 Bünde, Büchnerstr. 58

Telefon 05223 4735, Fax 44211

Email: guenter.stephan@radsportverband.nrw.de

 

Reiner Schneider (Linker Niederrhein)

47929 Grefrath, Bahnstr. 1

Telefon 02158 2634 Email: reiner.schneider@t-online.de  

 

Rheinland-Pfalz

Erwin Wiersch (Pfalz)

76756 Bellheim, In den Dornen 32 a 

Telefon 07272 91896 Email: erwinwiersch@web.de

 

Saarland

Günther Eisenbach

66292 Riegelsberg, Goethestr. 6

Telefon 06806 981496   Mobil 0174 6914312 Email:guenter.eisenbach46@gmail.com 

 

Sachsen

Siegfried Wustrow

04229 Leipzig,  Probsteistr. 17                   

Telefon 0341 4801173, Fax 4929873

 

Schleswig-Holstein

Willi Schmidt

24113 Kiel, Stadtrade 27

Telefon/Fax 0431 685733

Email: willischmidtkiel@kabelmail.de

 

Thüringen

Kurt Liebeskind

07751 Jena, In den Steingelängen 3 A

Telefon 03641 8159508

 

Württemberg

vakant

Koordinatior Ulli Faust

Tel. 0171 2873124

E-Mail ulli.faust@beg-ev.de 

 

Schweiz

Albert Graf

CH-6343 Rotkreuz, Föhrenweg 4

Telefon 0041-41-7901112 aus Deutschland   

041-7901112 aus der Schweiz 041

E-Mail: alb.graf@bluewin.ch  

 

 

 

Unsere Ehren-Obleute.

Bayern

Walter Käppner

90537 Feucht, Chormantelweg 9       

Telefon 091289 14737 Fax 3314

 

Bremen

Luise Limpert

28277 Bremen, Soester Str. 24

Telefon 0421 823422

 

Hamburg

Adolf Schnelle

Hannover, Im Rebhuhnfeld 13

Telefon 0511 406483

 

Nordrhein-Westfalen

Richard Baumann

44137 Dortmund, Friedrichstr. 16

Telefon 0231 140950

 

Württemberg

Hans Rixen

70794 Filderstadt, Goethestr. 33

Telefon 0711 771516

 

Siegfried Bauer 

73240 Wendlingen, Vorstadtstr. 46

Telefon 07024 51542 

 

In Memoriam: die verstorbenen Obleute.

1988 Heinz Krug Kelkheim-Münster / Hessen

1989 Werner Nissen Hamburg

1989 Ludwig Autengruber Konstanz / Baden

2001 Karl Weckerle Villingen / Württemberg

1996 Willy Kramps Dortmund / Nordrhein-Westfalen

1997 Herbert Wagner Berlin

1996 Eugen Keuerleber Esslingen / Württemberg

1999 Willy Fieseler Bonn-Bad Godesberg / Nordrhein-Westfalen

2001 Hans Rahm Wilchingen / Schweiz

2001 Gerhard Kondziela Straußberg / Brandenburg

2002 Lyander Kämmerer Mücheln / Sachsen-Anhalt

2004 Karl May Radolfzell / Baden

2005 Wilhelm Fein Wiesbaden / Hessen

2006 Dieter Unger Zwickau / Sachen

2008 Karl Kehl Staudernheim / Rheinland-Pfalz

2008 Fritz Waldmann Zürich Ehren-Obmann Schweiz

2009 Edgar Walter Brackwede / Ostwestfalen-Lippe

2009 Heinz Vogel Karlsruhe / Baden

2012 Willi Sturm Korschenbroich / Nordrhein-Westfalen

2014 Heinz Thoms / Niedersachsen

2014 Peter Prautzsch / Hamburg

2014 Erwin Slama / Hessen

2017 Erich Fischer / Nordrhein-Westfalen (Ehren-Obmann)

2017 Roland Schädler (Berlin)