KEIN MENSCH PASST IN EIN SCHEMA. ABER DU ZU UNS

Unsere Obleute.

Baden

Wolfgang Tritschler (Hochrhein-Wiesental)

Gartenstraße 25, 79730 Murg

Tel. 07763 91410 - Mobil: 0172 6284499

E-Mail: wolfgang.trischler@googlemail.com

 

Bayern

Walter Käppner (Ehren-Obmann)

Chormantelweg 9, 90537 Feucht

Tel. 091289 14737

 

Klaus Amend (Unterfranken-Ost  und Oberfranken)

Gramschatzer Str. 35, 97261 Güntersleben

Tel. 09365 9162

E-Mail: klausamend@web.de

 

Willibald Ritter (Unterfranken-West)

Kirchrainstr. 17, 63853 Mömlingen

Tel. 06022 687133

 

Berlin  

Dieter von der Heyde

Greifswalder Str. 119, 10409 Berlin

Tel/Fax 030 4217402 - Mobil 0173 1591286

E-Mail: D.v.d.Heyde@web.de

 

Brandenburg

Raimund Dinter

Hafenstr. 12, 15711 Königs Wusterhausen

Tel. 03375 290155

E-Mail: raimund.dinter@gmx.de

 

Bremen

Helmut Busch

Weberstr. 24, 28816 Stuhr

Tel. 0421 5659038

 

Hamburg

Adolf Schnelle ( Ehren-Obmann)

Rebhuhnweg 15, 30455 Hannover

Tel. 0511 406483

 

Frank Plambeck

Horlebuschweg 20, 21079 Hamburg, Horlebuschweg 20 

Tel. 040 7652759

E-Mail: fplambeck@t-online.de

 

Horst Möller

Tannenweg 39, 22415 Hamburg

Tel.: 040 449227

 

Hessen

Herbert Bender (Mittel-Hessen)

Am Pfahlgraben 8, 35410 Hungen

Tel. 06402 9256 

E-Mail: sa-bender@t-online.de

 

Horst Köhler (Frankfurt-Main-Taunus)

An der Kreuzwiese 1, 61440 Oberursel

Telefon 06171 76855, Fax 06171 980069,

Mobil 0177 6671236

E-Mail: Horst.Koehler@beg-ev.de

 

Waltraut Mantel (Wiesbaden-Nassau)

Am Weiher 25, 65239 Hochheim

Telefon 06146 4276

 

Hartmut Kamphausen (Nordhessen)

Stockbreite 39, 34233 Fuldatal

Telefon 0561 813650

E-Mail: hartmut.kamphausen@beg-ev.de

 

Andreas Kissel (Hessen-Süd/Odenwald)

Erbacher Str. 10, 64747 Breuberg

Telefon 06165 2237 - Mobil 017104367418

E-Mail: akissel591@gmail.com

 

Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

Jürgen Kosky

Birnenweg 10, 17489 Greifswald

Telefon 03834 823028 -

E-Mai:l jkosky@freenet.de

 

Niedersachsen

Dieter Dölling (Hannover)

Gerhard-Hauptmann-Str 21, 31848 Bad Münder

Telefon 05042 9873600, Mobil 01742658763

E-Mail: dieter-doelling@outlook.de - www.dieterdoelling.de

 

Rudolf Wüstefeld (Eichsfeld)

Bergstr. 4, 37434 Bilshausen

Telefon 05528 1295

 

Lutz Göbert (Eichsfeld)

Ziegeleistr. 24, 37434 Rollshausen

Telefon 05528 1053 -  Mobil 0160 93029793

E-Mail rv-adler-rollshausen@web.de

 

Nordrhein-Westfalen

Richard Baumann (Ehren-Obmann)

Friedrichstr. 16, 44137 Dortmund

Telefon 0231 140950

E-Mail ribrido@t-online.de

 

Walter Filuhn (Sauerland/Siegerland)

Am Ballo 38, 58675 Hemer

Telefon 02372 16166

 

Gerhard Reinhard

An der Osnabrücker Bahn 16, 32584 Löhne

Telefon 05732 8647 -

E-Mail reinhardrad@t-online.de

 

 Reiner Schneider (Linker Niederrhein)

Bahnstr. 1, 47929 Grefrath

Telefon 02158 2634

E-Mail: reiner.schneider@t-online.de 

 

Rheinland-Pfalz

Erwin Wiersch (Pfalz)

In den Dornen 32a, 76756 Bellheim

Telefon 07272 91896  Mobil 0162 9442950

E-Mail: erwinwiersch@web.de

 

Saarland

Günther Eisenbach

Goethestr. 6, 66292 Riegelsberg

Telefon 06806 981496   Mobil 0174 6914312

E-Mail: guenter.eisenbach46@gmail.com 

 

Sachsen-Anhalt

Dr. Reinhard Buchheim

Ludwig-Thoma-Str. 4, 39114 Magdeburg

Telefon 0391 8108981

 E-Mail: info@radsportonline.com


Sachsen

Siegfried Wustrow

Probsteistr. 17, 04229 Leipzig            

Telefon 0341 4801173, Fax 0341 4929873

E-Mail: siggi.wustrow@arcor.de

 

Schleswig-Holstein

Willi Schmidt

Stadtrade 27, 24113 Kiel

Telefon/Fax  0431 685733

E-Mail: willischmidtkiel@googlemail.com

 

Thüringen

Kurt Liebeskind

Zeitzer Straße 39, 07743 Jena

Tel. 03641 9257185  Mobil 01575 1860379

E-Mail: k.liebeskind@google.mail



Württemberg

Hans Rixen (Ehren-Obmann)

Goethestr. 33, 70794 Filderstadt

Telefon 0711 771516

 

Siegfried Bauer (Ehren-Obmann)

Vorstadtstr. 46, 73240 Wedlingen

Telefon 07024 51542

E-Mail: rad-bauseragmx.de

 

 

Schweiz

vakant  

 

 

Unsere Ehren-Obleute.

Bayern

Walter Käppner

90537 Feucht, Chormantelweg 9       

Telefon 091289 14737 Fax 3314

 

Hamburg

Adolf Schnelle

30455 Hannover, Im Rebhuhnfeld 15

Telefon 0511 406483

 

Nordrhein-Westfalen

Richard Baumann

44137 Dortmund, Friedrichstr. 16

Telefon 0231 140950

 

Württemberg

Hans Rixen

70794 Filderstadt, Goethestr. 33

Telefon 0711 771516

 

Siegfried Bauer 

73240 Wendlingen, Vorstadtstr. 46

Telefon 07024 51542 

 

In Memoriam: die verstorbenen Obleute.

1988 Heinz Krug Kelkheim-Münster / Hessen

1989 Werner Nissen Hamburg

1989 Ludwig Autengruber Konstanz / Baden

2001 Karl Weckerle Villingen / Württemberg

1996 Willy Kramps Dortmund / Nordrhein-Westfalen

1997 Herbert Wagner Berlin

1996 Eugen Keuerleber Esslingen / Württemberg

1999 Willy Fieseler Bonn-Bad Godesberg / Nordrhein-Westfalen

2001 Hans Rahm Wilchingen / Schweiz

2001 Gerhard Kondziela Straußberg / Brandenburg

2002 Lyander Kämmerer Mücheln / Sachsen-Anhalt

2004 Karl May Radolfzell / Baden

2005 Wilhelm Fein Wiesbaden / Hessen

2006 Dieter Unger Zwickau / Sachen

2008 Karl Kehl Staudernheim / Rheinland-Pfalz

2008 Fritz Waldmann Zürich Ehren-Obmann Schweiz

2009 Edgar Walter Brackwede / Ostwestfalen-Lippe

2009 Heinz Vogel Karlsruhe / Baden

2012 Willi Sturm Korschenbroich / Nordrhein-Westfalen

2014 Heinz Thoms / Niedersachsen

2014 Peter Prautzsch / Hamburg

2014 Erwin Slama / Hessen (Ehren-Obmann)

2017 Erich Fischer / Nordrhein-Westfalen (Ehren-Obmann)

2017 Roland Schädler (Berlin)

2017 Ulrich Faust (Württemberg)

2018 Luise Limpert (Bremen)